Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sidiqah

Map of Sidiqah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seddiqah,Seddiqeh,Sediqa,Sidika,Sidiqah,sdyqh,Şeddīqah,Şeddīqeh,Şeḏīqa,Şidīqah,Сидика,صديقه,صدیقه, Şidīqah


Welcome to the Sidiqah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şidīqah. See Sidiqah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şidīqah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Sidiqah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:33
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Sidiqah
Places near Sidiqah

Online Dating

Sidiqah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sidiqah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sidiqah, Afghanistan