Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sayb Zar

Map of Sayb Zar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayb Zar,Sayb Zār,Sebzar,Sibzar,Sēbzāṟ,Sībzār, Sayb Zār

Sayb Zar

Welcome to the Sayb Zar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayb Zār. See Sayb Zar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayb Zār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sayb Zar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:38
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Sayb Zar
Places near Sayb Zar

Online Dating

Sayb Zar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sayb Zar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayb Zar, Afghanistan