-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Saybzar

Map of Saybzar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabzar,Sabzār,Saybzar,Saybzār,Sebzar,Sēbzāṟ,سیبزار, Saybzār

Saybzar

Welcome to the Saybzar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Saybzār. See Saybzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Saybzār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Saybzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.84457/67.15154
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:27
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Saybzar
  •  
Places near Saybzar
Saybzār (0 km) Sīnah Būlāq (0.3 km) Lūrah (0.9 km) Sīnah Būlāq-e Pāy-Tōp (1.2 km) Khar Būlāq (1.7 km) Paytow Jōy (1.8 km) Shāh Jōy (2.1 km) Āhangarān (3.2 km) Qowm-e Shīrīn (3.5 km) Paysh-e Qishlāq (4.4 km) Nāk (4.5 km) Irganak (4.7 km) Chahār Şad Khāneh (5.6 km) Bārīkak (5.6 km) Sar-e Is Kōh (5.7 km) Lālah-Mūj (5.8 km) Nūrkhsay (5.9 km) Ghowchak (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Saybzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Saybzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saybzar, Afghanistan