-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Seh Baydak

Map of Seh Baydak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sibedak,Sebedak,Sebēḏak,Seh Baydak,Sehbidak,Sehbīdak,sh bydk,Гора Сибедак,سه بيدك,سه بیدک, Seh Baydak

Seh Baydak

Welcome to the Seh Baydak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Seh Baydak. See Seh Baydak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Seh Baydak area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Seh Baydak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.3643/65.41076
  • Altitude: 2520 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:21
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Seh Baydak
  •  
Places near Seh Baydak

Online Dating

Seh Baydak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Seh Baydak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Seh Baydak, Afghanistan