Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Saylbitu

Map of Saylbitu Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayl'bitu,Saylbitu,Saylbītu,Saylbītū,Sayl’bitu,سیلبیتو, Saylbītū


Welcome to the Saylbitu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Saylbītū. See Saylbitu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Saylbītū area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Saylbitu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:41
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Saylbitu
Places near Saylbitu

Online Dating

Saylbitu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Saylbitu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saylbitu, Afghanistan