-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sar Pahlu Sang

Map of Sar Pahlu Sang Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Pahlu Sang,Sar Pahlū Sang,Sarpahlusang,Sarpahlūsang,Sarpakhlusang,سر پهلو سنگ, Sar Pahlū Sang

Sar Pahlu Sang

Welcome to the Sar Pahlu Sang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Pahlū Sang. See Sar Pahlu Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Pahlū Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sar Pahlu Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30132/65.60056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:20
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Sar Pahlu Sang
  •  
Places near Sar Pahlu Sang
Sar Pahlū Sang (0 km) Pahlū Sang (5 km) Ghulām Parāndah (9.2 km) Bandalak-e Safēd (9.5 km) Qaryah-ye Bāy Mōrād (11.5 km) Garm Āb (12.2 km) Chaparī (12.7 km) Sāsay (14.6 km) Qafak-e Bālā (14.6 km) Jōy-e Now (15.9 km) Chaparay (16 km) Sādsyah (17 km) Garayamdād (17 km)

Online Dating

Sar Pahlu Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Pahlu Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Pahlu Sang, Afghanistan