-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sar Nagaw

Map of Sar Nagaw Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nagab,Nagāb,Sar Nagab,Sar Nagaw,Sar Nagāb,Sar Nagāw,Saṟ Nagāb,سر نگاب,سر نگاو, Sar Nagāw

Sar Nagaw

Welcome to the Sar Nagaw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Nagāw. See Sar Nagaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Nagāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sar Nagaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.50642/66.01901
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:34
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Sar Nagaw
  •  
Places near Sar Nagaw

Online Dating

Sar Nagaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Nagaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Nagaw, Afghanistan