-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Sar Lukah

Map of Koh-e Sar Lukah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sarluka,Koh-e Sar Lukah,Kohe Sarluka,Kohe Saṟlūka,Kuh-e Sar Lukah,Kuh-e Sarlowkah,Kōh-e Sar Lūkah,Kūh-e Sar Lūkah,Kūh-e Sarlowkah,کوه سر لوکه, Kōh-e Sar Lūkah

Koh-e Sar Lukah

Welcome to the Koh-e Sar Lukah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sar Lūkah. See Koh-e Sar Lukah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sar Lūkah area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Koh-e Sar Lukah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.2904/65.69459
  • Altitude: 3273 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:31
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sar Lukah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sar Lukah

Online Dating

Koh-e Sar Lukah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sar Lukah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sar Lukah, Afghanistan