-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sar Kiril

Map of Sar Kiril Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Keril,Sar Kerīl,Sar Kiril,Sar Kirīl,سر کریل, Sar Kirīl

Sar Kiril

Welcome to the Sar Kiril google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Kirīl. See Sar Kiril photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Kirīl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sar Kiril
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.36597/66.7169
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:25
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Sar Kiril
  •  
Places near Sar Kiril

Online Dating

Sar Kiril Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Kiril, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Kiril, Afghanistan