-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sar-e Chah Ghar

Map of Sar-e Chah Ghar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Chah Ghar,Sar-e Chāh Ghar,Sar-e Tsah Ghar,Sar-e Tsāh Ghar,Sare Cah Ghar,Sare Čāh Ghar,سر چاه غر, Sar-e Chāh Ghar

Sar-e Chah Ghar

Welcome to the Sar-e Chah Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Chāh Ghar. See Sar-e Chah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Chāh Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sar-e Chah Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.4413/66.84019
  • Altitude: 3612 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:46
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Sar-e Chah Ghar
  •  
Places near Sar-e Chah Ghar

Online Dating

Sar-e Chah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Chah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Chah Ghar, Afghanistan