-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sar-e Siah Rayg

Map of Sar-e Siah Rayg Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Siah Rayg,Sar-e Siahrig,Sar-e Sīāh Rayg,Sar-e Sīāhrīg,Sare Syahreg,Sari-Siakhreg,Saṟe Syāhṟēg, Sar-e Sīāh Rayg

Sar-e Siah Rayg

Welcome to the Sar-e Siah Rayg google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Sīāh Rayg. See Sar-e Siah Rayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Sīāh Rayg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sar-e Siah Rayg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.255/66.37417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:17
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Sar-e Siah Rayg
  •  
Places near Sar-e Siah Rayg

Online Dating

Sar-e Siah Rayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Siah Rayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Siah Rayg, Afghanistan