-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sar-e Rast Kaman

Map of Sar-e Rast Kaman Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Rast Kaman,Sar-e Rastkaman,Sar-e Rāst Kamān,Sar-e Rāstkamān,Sari-Rastkaman, Sar-e Rāst Kamān

Sar-e Rast Kaman

Welcome to the Sar-e Rast Kaman google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Rāst Kamān. See Sar-e Rast Kaman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Rāst Kamān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sar-e Rast Kaman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.18833/66.38722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:38
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Sar-e Rast Kaman
  •  
Places near Sar-e Rast Kaman
Sar-e Rāst Kamān (0.1 km) Nāw-e Ayl (1.4 km) Dahan-e Nāwchah (2.4 km) Zēr Balak (2.7 km) Rāst Kamān (2.9 km) Osai (3 km) Jar-e Jangān-e Khurd (3.1 km) Pīr Qulī (3.2 km) Dahan-e Now Ayl (3.2 km) Shīnyah-ye Jangān-e Kalān (3.3 km) Pusht-e Jōy (3.5 km) Sar Āb (3.7 km) Sar Qōl (4 km) Kōralah (4.2 km) Shīnyah wa Now Qal‘ah (4.7 km) Khidēr Bāsh (5.1 km) Khāk-e Diljam (5.1 km) Sar-e Maḩmūd (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Rast Kaman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Rast Kaman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Rast Kaman, Afghanistan