-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sar-e Naw Bayd

Map of Sar-e Naw Bayd Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Naw Bayd,Sar-e Nowbid,Sar-e Nowbīd,Sar-e Nāw Bayd,Sare Nawbed,Sari-Naubed,Saṟe Nawbēḏ, Sar-e Nāw Bayd

Sar-e Naw Bayd

Welcome to the Sar-e Naw Bayd google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Nāw Bayd. See Sar-e Naw Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Nāw Bayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sar-e Naw Bayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23139/66.32111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:31
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Sar-e Naw Bayd
  •  
Places near Sar-e Naw Bayd
Sar-e Now Bayd (0.2 km) Siyāh Gōsh (1.3 km) Jōy-ye Mazār (1.7 km) Dahan-e Nāw Bayd (1.7 km) Nāw-e ‘Alīdād (1.9 km) Khowār (2.1 km) Siyāh Kharak (2.2 km) Sang-e Sūrākh (2.3 km) Dahan-e Rāh Now (2.3 km) Dahan-e Qalandarān (2.5 km) Ayl Şafī (2.7 km) Khāk-e Diljam (2.8 km) Shīnyah wa Now Qal‘ah (3.1 km) Shātū (3.2 km) Mīānah Dasht (3.8 km) Khar Ghōl (3.9 km) Siyāh Rēg (3.9 km) Surkh Jōy (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Naw Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Naw Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Naw Bayd, Afghanistan