Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sar-e Mir Ghulam

Map of Sar-e Mir Ghulam Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Mir Gholam,Sar-e Mir Ghulam,Sar-e Mīr Gholām,Sar-e Mīr Ghulām,سر میر غلام, Sar-e Mīr Ghulām

Sar-e Mir Ghulam

Welcome to the Sar-e Mir Ghulam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Mīr Ghulām. See Sar-e Mir Ghulam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Mīr Ghulām area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sar-e Mir Ghulam
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:38
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Sar-e Mir Ghulam
Places near Sar-e Mir Ghulam

Online Dating

Sar-e Mir Ghulam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sar-e Mir Ghulam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Mir Ghulam, Afghanistan