-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sar-e Maynagiqul

Map of Sar-e Maynagiqul Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Maynagiqul,Sar-e Menagiqul,Sar-e Mēnagiqul,سر مینگقل, Sar-e Maynagiqul

Sar-e Maynagiqul

Welcome to the Sar-e Maynagiqul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Maynagiqul. See Sar-e Maynagiqul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Maynagiqul area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Sar-e Maynagiqul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.81921/65.99754
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:37
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Sar-e Maynagiqul
  •  
Places near Sar-e Maynagiqul

Online Dating

Sar-e Maynagiqul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Maynagiqul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Maynagiqul, Afghanistan