-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sar-e Mana

Map of Sar-e Mana Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Mana,Sar-e Manā,سر منا, Sar-e Manā

Sar-e Mana

Welcome to the Sar-e Mana google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Manā. See Sar-e Mana photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Manā area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Sar-e Mana
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.71874/65.85991
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:29
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Sar-e Mana
  •  
Places near Sar-e Mana

Online Dating

Sar-e Mana Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Mana, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Mana, Afghanistan