-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sar-e Lisak

Map of Sar-e Lisak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Lesak,Sar-e Lisak,Sari-Lisak,سر لسک, Sar-e Lisak

Sar-e Lisak

Welcome to the Sar-e Lisak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Lisak. See Sar-e Lisak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Lisak area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Sar-e Lisak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.04105/65.99258
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:42
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Sar-e Lisak
  •  
Places near Sar-e Lisak
Sar-e Lisak (0 km) Sar-e Gargarah (2.7 km) Ilisōṉow (2.7 km) Sar-e Siyāh Kōyak (4.3 km) Dahan-e Surkh Now (4.5 km) Shāh Baydak (6.9 km) Sarqōl (7 km) Siwjōy (7.1 km) Kharbitak (7.6 km) Dowlat Shāh (7.9 km) Alidad (8.1 km) Talkhsiw (8.2 km) Sangchilak (8.5 km) Sarqōl (9 km) Jar-e Khar Parān (9.1 km) Shaykh Raḩmān (9.2 km) Jar-e Sar Qōl (9.2 km) Jar-e Shāh Qōl (9.3 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Lisak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Lisak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Lisak, Afghanistan