-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sar-e Lowran

Map of Sar-e Lowran Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Lawran,Sar-e Lawṟān,Sar-e Lowran,Sar-e Lowrān,Sare Lawran,Saṟe Lawṟān,سر لوران, Sar-e Lowrān

Sar-e Lowran

Welcome to the Sar-e Lowran google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Lowrān. See Sar-e Lowran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Lowrān area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Sar-e Lowran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.97418/66.2254
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:32
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Sar-e Lowran
  •  
Places near Sar-e Lowran

Online Dating

Sar-e Lowran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Lowran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Lowran, Afghanistan