-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sar-e Kajgir

Map of Sar-e Kajgir Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Kajgir,Sar-e Kajgīr,سر کجگیر, Sar-e Kajgīr

Sar-e Kajgir

Welcome to the Sar-e Kajgir google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Kajgīr. See Sar-e Kajgir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Kajgīr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sar-e Kajgir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.80804/66.5951
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:26
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Sar-e Kajgir
  •  
Places near Sar-e Kajgir

Online Dating

Sar-e Kajgir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Kajgir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Kajgir, Afghanistan