-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sar-e Ghargharah

Map of Sar-e Ghargharah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Ghargharah,Sar-e Gharghareh,Sare Gharghara,Sari-Gargara,Saṟe Ghaṟghaṟa, Sar-e Ghargharah

Sar-e Ghargharah

Welcome to the Sar-e Ghargharah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Ghargharah. See Sar-e Ghargharah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Ghargharah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sar-e Ghargharah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32361/66.28611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:32
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Sar-e Ghargharah
  •  
Places near Sar-e Ghargharah

Online Dating

Sar-e Ghargharah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Ghargharah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Ghargharah, Afghanistan