-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sar-e Gargarah

Map of Sar-e Gargarah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Gargarah,Sare Gargara,Sari-Gargara,Saṟe Gaṟgaṟa,سر گرگره, Sar-e Gargarah

Sar-e Gargarah

Welcome to the Sar-e Gargarah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Gargarah. See Sar-e Gargarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Gargarah area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Sar-e Gargarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.06272/65.97987
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:41
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Sar-e Gargarah
  •  
Places near Sar-e Gargarah

Online Dating

Sar-e Gargarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Gargarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Gargarah, Afghanistan