-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sar-e Bum

Map of Sar-e Bum Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Bum,Sar-e Būm,سر بوم, Sar-e Būm

Sar-e Bum

Welcome to the Sar-e Bum google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Būm. See Sar-e Bum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Būm area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sar-e Bum
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.80995/66.50906
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:03
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Sar-e Bum
  •  
Places near Sar-e Bum
Sar-e Būm (0 km) Kaṯōk (0.4 km) Now Mazār (0.9 km) Kaḏāl (1.4 km) Sar-e Ghī (1.8 km) Tājūy (2.3 km) Kanṯalzār (2.5 km) Baghal-e Deh Yak (2.6 km) Mijah (2.6 km) Jōy-e Āsyā (2.6 km) Daryāzār (2.7 km) Dum-e Jōy (2.8 km) Kājā (3.2 km) Pāy-e Ghī (3.3 km) Kakrak (3.3 km) Pāy-e Pōzah (3.7 km) Dahānghī (4 km) Shīnyah (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Bum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Bum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Bum, Afghanistan