-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sar-e Bum

Map of Sar-e Bum Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Bum,Sar-e Būm,سر بوم, Sar-e Būm

Sar-e Bum

Welcome to the Sar-e Bum google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Būm. See Sar-e Bum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Būm area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sar-e Bum
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.71962/66.30896
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:41
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Sar-e Bum
  •  
Places near Sar-e Bum
Sar-e Būm (0 km) Chāk (1.1 km) Silawun (1.1 km) Dūāw (1.1 km) Wakhtā (1.6 km) Dahān-e Rabāţak (2.4 km) Pishīl (2.6 km) Takhtās (2.9 km) Lapan (3.1 km) Shīnyah (3.2 km) Yalazār (3.5 km) Wazīā Bāgh (3.7 km) Sowzak (4.1 km) Dahān-Kajak (4.1 km) Ghūj (4.3 km) Zardsang (4.3 km) Ūzmūk (4.5 km) Tōp (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Bum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Bum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Bum, Afghanistan