-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sar-e Bum

Map of Sar-e Bum Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Bum,Sar-e Būm,سر بوم, Sar-e Būm

Sar-e Bum

Welcome to the Sar-e Bum google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Būm. See Sar-e Bum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Būm area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Sar-e Bum
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.69184/65.7195
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:14
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Sar-e Bum
  •  
Places near Sar-e Bum
Sar-e Būm (0 km) Tukhum-Jōy (1.5 km) Panūr (3.3 km) Khūshū (3.8 km) Khārzār (4.3 km) Shinyah (4.5 km) Nāwahgak (4.6 km) Nayk (4.8 km) Shibinah Panūr (5 km) Safēd Dānak (5.1 km) Shaykh ‘Alī (5.3 km) Tamās (6 km) Kārwān Sarāy-e Pā’īn (6.1 km) Khar Baydak (6.1 km) Shāhlizār (6.4 km) Karamzār (6.5 km) Shālā (6.9 km) Sar-e Būm (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Bum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Bum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Bum, Afghanistan