-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sar-e Bayri

Map of Sar-e Bayri Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Bayri,Sar-e Bayrī,Sar-e Beri,Sar-e Bēṟi,سر بیری, Sar-e Bayrī

Sar-e Bayri

Welcome to the Sar-e Bayri google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Bayrī. See Sar-e Bayri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Bayrī area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Sar-e Bayri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.93746/65.80683
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:45
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Sar-e Bayri
  •  
Places near Sar-e Bayri

Online Dating

Sar-e Bayri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Bayri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Bayri, Afghanistan