-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sar-e Hadirah

Map of Sar-e Hadirah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Adirah,Sar-e Adīrah,Sar-e Hadirah,Sar-e Hadīrah,Sare Adira,Sari-Adira,Saṟe Aḏiṟa, Sar-e Hadīrah

Sar-e Hadirah

Welcome to the Sar-e Hadirah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Hadīrah. See Sar-e Hadirah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Hadīrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sar-e Hadirah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23194/66.21194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:20
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Sar-e Hadirah
  •  
Places near Sar-e Hadirah
Sar-e Hadīrah (0.9 km) Dahan-e Hadīrah (1.2 km) Khurd Jōy (1.6 km) Wātapōr-e Mā’īl (2.1 km) Nāw-e Sīrak (2.3 km) Khārnī (2.5 km) Khār Zār (3 km) Rāh Nāw (3.3 km) Chat Nāw (3.4 km) Dahan-e Khushkak (3.4 km) Siyāh Sang (3.5 km) Sabz Jōy (3.7 km) Kakrak (3.9 km) Dahan-e Qirāmat (4 km) Nāw (4.1 km) Sīrak (4.2 km) Ghujūrak (4.2 km) Ayl-e Ghulām (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Hadirah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Hadirah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Hadirah, Afghanistan