Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sarbarghas

Map of Sarbarghas Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarbargas,Sarbarghas,سربرغس, Sarbarghas


Welcome to the Sarbarghas google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarbarghas. See Sarbarghas photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarbarghas area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Sarbarghas
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:59
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Sarbarghas
Places near Sarbarghas

Online Dating

Sarbarghas Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sarbarghas, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarbarghas, Afghanistan