-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sang Kushtah

Map of Sang Kushtah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sang Koshteh,Sang Kushtah,Sangkushta,Sangkusta,Sangkušta,سنگ کشته, Sang Kushtah

Sang Kushtah

Welcome to the Sang Kushtah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sang Kushtah. See Sang Kushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sang Kushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sang Kushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.51925/66.56763
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:44
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Sang Kushtah
  •  
Places near Sang Kushtah

Online Dating

Sang Kushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sang Kushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sang Kushtah, Afghanistan