Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Darya-ye Sang-e Takht

Map of Darya-ye Sang-e Takht Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darreh-ye Sang-e Takht,Darya Sange Takht,Darya-i-Sange Takht,Darya-ye Sang-e Takht,Daryā-ye Sang-e Takht,Sangi-Takht,Ḏaṟyā Sange Takht,Ḏaṟyā-i-Sange Takht, Daryā-ye Sang-e Takht

Darya-ye Sang-e Takht

Welcome to the Darya-ye Sang-e Takht google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Sang-e Takht. See Darya-ye Sang-e Takht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Sang-e Takht area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darya-ye Sang-e Takht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:09
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Sang-e Takht
Places near Darya-ye Sang-e Takht

Online Dating

Darya-ye Sang-e Takht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darya-ye Sang-e Takht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Sang-e Takht, Afghanistan