-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sang-e Gaga

Map of Sang-e Gaga Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sang-e Gaga,Sang-e Gāgā,سنگ گاگا, Sang-e Gāgā

Sang-e Gaga

Welcome to the Sang-e Gaga google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sang-e Gāgā. See Sang-e Gaga photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sang-e Gāgā area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Sang-e Gaga
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.64072/65.80315
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:51
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Sang-e Gaga
  •  
Places near Sang-e Gaga
Sang-e Gāgā (0 km) Lūrīj (1 km) Nā’ibargī (1 km) Dahān-e Rabāţak (1.5 km) Band-e Say (1.6 km) Kuhnah Deh (2.1 km) Pūshtū (2.2 km) Chinārak (2.5 km) Tūt-e Makah (3 km) Angūrak (3.1 km) Dibū (3.2 km) Tamās (4.1 km) Qōl-e Sa‘īd (4.2 km) Karamzār (4.2 km) Shaykh ‘Alī (4.5 km) Shāhlizār (4.7 km) Jōy-e Amrūd (4.8 km) Shinyah (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Sang-e Gaga Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sang-e Gaga, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sang-e Gaga, Afghanistan