-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Darah-ye Sangchilak

Map of Darah-ye Sangchilak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sangchilak,Darya Sang Chelak,Darya Sangcelak,Darya Sangčelak,Daryā Sang Chelak,Sang Chelak,Sangcelak,درۀ سنگچلک, Darah-ye Sangchilak

Darah-ye Sangchilak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sangchilak google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sangchilak. See Darah-ye Sangchilak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sangchilak area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Darah-ye Sangchilak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.97939/65.91288
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:33
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sangchilak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Sangchilak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sangchilak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Sangchilak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sangchilak, Afghanistan