-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sangah Shaykh

Map of Sangah Shaykh Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sang Shekh,Sanga-Sekh,Sanga-Šēkh,Sangah Shaykh,Sange Sheykh,سنگه شیخ, Sangah Shaykh

Sangah Shaykh

Welcome to the Sangah Shaykh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sangah Shaykh. See Sangah Shaykh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sangah Shaykh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sangah Shaykh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.43498/66.20684
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:02
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Sangah Shaykh
  •  
Places near Sangah Shaykh

Online Dating

Sangah Shaykh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sangah Shaykh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sangah Shaykh, Afghanistan