-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sakhi Jay

Map of Sakhi Jay Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakhi Jay,Sakhidzhai,Sakhī Jāy,سخی جای, Sakhī Jāy

Sakhi Jay

Welcome to the Sakhi Jay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sakhī Jāy. See Sakhi Jay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sakhī Jāy area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Sakhi Jay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.14088/65.72971
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:50
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Sakhi Jay
  •  
Places near Sakhi Jay

Online Dating

Sakhi Jay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sakhi Jay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sakhi Jay, Afghanistan