-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dasht-e Sahragak

Map of Dasht-e Sahragak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Sahragak,Dasht-e Shanragak,Dasht-e Şaḩrāgak,Dasht-e Şaḩṟāgak,Dast Sahragak,Dast Sahṟāgak,دشت صحراگک, Dasht-e Şaḩrāgak

Dasht-e Sahragak

Welcome to the Dasht-e Sahragak google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Şaḩrāgak. See Dasht-e Sahragak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Şaḩrāgak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Dasht-e Sahragak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.76345/66.22064
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:37
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Sahragak
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Sahragak

Online Dating

Dasht-e Sahragak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Sahragak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Sahragak, Afghanistan