-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sad Murdagan

Map of Sad Murdagan Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sad Murdagan,Sadmordegan,Sadmordegān,Sadmurdagan,Saḏmuṟḏagān,Şad Murdagān,صد مردگان, Şad Murdagān

Sad Murdagan

Welcome to the Sad Murdagan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şad Murdagān. See Sad Murdagan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şad Murdagān area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Sad Murdagan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.40082/65.54575
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:10
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Sad Murdagan
  •  
Places near Sad Murdagan

Online Dating

Sad Murdagan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sad Murdagan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sad Murdagan, Afghanistan