-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sadmani

Map of Sadmani Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sadmani,Saḏmani,Şadmanī,صدمنی, Şadmanī

Sadmani

Welcome to the Sadmani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şadmanī. See Sadmani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şadmanī area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Sadmani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.18879/65.59568
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:43
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Sadmani
  •  
Places near Sadmani

Online Dating

Sadmani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sadmani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sadmani, Afghanistan