-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sad Khanah

Map of Sad Khanah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sad Khanah,Sad Khaneh,Sadkhana,Saḏkhāna,Şad Khānah,Şad Khāneh,صد خانه, Şad Khānah

Sad Khanah

Welcome to the Sad Khanah google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şad Khānah. See Sad Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şad Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sad Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.76213/66.37481
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:48
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Sad Khanah
  •  
Places near Sad Khanah

Online Dating

Sad Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sad Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sad Khanah, Afghanistan