-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shaylah-ye Sad Khak

Map of Shaylah-ye Sad Khak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Sadkhak,Shaylah-ye Sad Khak,Shaylah-ye Şad Khāk,Shelah-e Sad Khak,Shelah-ye Sadkhak,Shēlah-e Şad Khāk,Šela-i-Sadkhāk,شیلۀ صد خاک, Shaylah-ye Şad Khāk

Shaylah-ye Sad Khak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Sad Khak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Şad Khāk. See Shaylah-ye Sad Khak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Şad Khāk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Shaylah-ye Sad Khak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.81446/66.76845
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:34
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Sad Khak
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Sad Khak
Purjī (0.4 km) Shārak (1.4 km) Wujginak (1.5 km) Khwājah Wurush (1.8 km) Darīw (2.5 km) Bakirak (2.7 km) Wulangak (2.9 km) Lukhak (3.3 km) Siyāh Chōb (3.8 km) Kōchkak (4.1 km) Kurkak (4.1 km) Qashanay (4.5 km) Warigurg (4.7 km) Gōsh Takht (5.1 km) Ispōk (5.1 km) Kakrak (5.2 km) Sūbah (5.2 km) Khākrēzak (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Sad Khak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Sad Khak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Sad Khak, Afghanistan