-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sad Khak

Map of Sad Khak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sad Khak,Şad Khāk,صد خاک, Şad Khāk

Sad Khak

Welcome to the Sad Khak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şad Khāk. See Sad Khak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şad Khāk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sad Khak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.81258/66.82628
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:34
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Sad Khak
  •  
Places near Sad Khak

Online Dating

Sad Khak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sad Khak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sad Khak, Afghanistan