Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sabz Qoli

Map of Sabz Qoli Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabz Qoli,Sabz Qōlī,Sabzguli,Sabzgūli, Sabz Qōlī

Sabz Qoli

Welcome to the Sabz Qoli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sabz Qōlī. See Sabz Qoli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sabz Qōlī area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Sabz Qoli
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:40
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Sabz Qoli
Places near Sabz Qoli

Online Dating

Sabz Qoli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sabz Qoli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sabz Qoli, Afghanistan