-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Riwkak

Map of Riwkak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rivkak,Riwkak,Rīwkak,روکک, Riwkak

Riwkak

Welcome to the Riwkak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Riwkak. See Riwkak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Riwkak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Riwkak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.03537/67.13482
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:55
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Riwkak
  •  
Places near Riwkak

Online Dating

Riwkak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Riwkak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Riwkak, Afghanistan