-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Piaz-e Pa`in

Map of Piaz-e Pa`in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: P'yazi-Pain,Piaz-e Pa`in,Pyaze Pa'in,Pyāze Pā’īn,Pīāz-e Pā‘īn,P’yazi-Pain,Riaz-e Pa'in,Ryaze Pa'in,Ryāze Pā’īn,Rīāẕ-e Pā’īn, Pīāz-e Pā‘īn

Piaz-e Pa`in

Welcome to the Piaz-e Pa`in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīāz-e Pā‘īn. See Piaz-e Pa`in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīāz-e Pā‘īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Piaz-e Pa`in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.0275/66.46972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:54
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Piaz-e Pa`in
  •  
Places near Piaz-e Pa`in

Online Dating

Piaz-e Pa`in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Piaz-e Pa`in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Piaz-e Pa`in, Afghanistan