-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Pushtah-ye Rashti

Map of Pushtah-ye Rashti Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh Rashti,Poshteh Rasti,Poshteh Rāshti,Poshteh Rāstī,Poshteh-ye Rasht,Poshteh-ye Rashti,Poshteh-ye Rāsht,Poshteh-ye Rāshti,Pushtah-ye Rashti,Pushtah-ye Rāshtī,Pushti-ye Rasti,Pushtī-ye Rāstī,Pusta-i-Rast,Pusta-i-Rasti,Pusti Rasti,Pušta-i-Rāšt,Pušta-i-Rāšti,Puštī Rāšti,پشتۀ راشتی,پشتی راستی, Pushtah-ye Rāshtī

Pushtah-ye Rashti

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Rashti google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Rāshtī. See Pushtah-ye Rashti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Rāshtī area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Pushtah-ye Rashti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.36335/65.58456
  • Altitude: 2780 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:12
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Rashti
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Rashti
Qal‘ah-ye Now (5.1 km) Şad Murdagān (5.5 km) Ghowchak (5.5 km) Sar-e Bāgh (6.4 km) Jōy-e Sag (6.5 km) Gumbad (6.7 km) Kōtalak (6.7 km) Jowqul (7 km) Paytow Jōy (7 km) Aspdawān (7.1 km) Zarsang (7.2 km) Manī (7.5 km) Surkh Jōy (7.6 km) Gardak (7.6 km) Kōrāw (8.3 km) Chinār Jōy (8.8 km) Gurdak (9.2 km) Darwānah (10.5 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Rashti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Rashti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Rashti, Afghanistan