Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Ragardan Dughor

Map of Ragardan Dughor Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ragardan Doghor,Ragardan Doghur,Ragardan Dughor,Ragardandugor,Rāgardān Doghūr,Rāgardān Dughōr,راگردان دغور,Ṟāgaṟḏān Ḏoghōṟ, Rāgardān Dughōr

Ragardan Dughor

Welcome to the Ragardan Dughor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rāgardān Dughōr. See Ragardan Dughor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rāgardān Dughōr area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Ragardan Dughor
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:39
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Ragardan Dughor
Places near Ragardan Dughor

Online Dating

Ragardan Dughor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ragardan Dughor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ragardan Dughor, Afghanistan