-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Darah-ye Ab-e Rabat

Map of Darah-ye Ab-e Rabat Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ab-e Rabat,Darah-ye Āb-e Rabāţ,Rod-e Rabat,Rode Rabat,Rud-e Rabat,Rōd-e Rabāţ,Rūd-e Rabāţ,درۀ آب رباط,رود رباط,Ṟōḏe Ṟabāṯ, Darah-ye Āb-e Rabāţ

Darah-ye Ab-e Rabat

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ab-e Rabat google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Āb-e Rabāţ. See Darah-ye Ab-e Rabat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Āb-e Rabāţ area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Ab-e Rabat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.83481/67.01051
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:22
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ab-e Rabat
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ab-e Rabat

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ab-e Rabat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ab-e Rabat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ab-e Rabat, Afghanistan