Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Rabadu

Map of Rabadu Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rabadu,Rabadū, Rabadū


Welcome to the Rabadu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rabadū. See Rabadu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rabadū area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Rabadu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:25
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Rabadu
Places near Rabadu

Online Dating

Rabadu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Rabadu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rabadu, Afghanistan