-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Qurgh Joy

Map of Qurgh Joy Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kurgdzhoy,Qurgh Joy,Qurgh Jōy,Qurghjoy,Qurghjuy,Qurghjūy,Quṟghjōy,قرغ جوی, Qurgh Jōy

Qurgh Joy

Welcome to the Qurgh Joy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qurgh Jōy. See Qurgh Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qurgh Jōy area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Qurgh Joy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.20582/65.8374
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:27
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Qurgh Joy
  •  
Places near Qurgh Joy

Online Dating

Qurgh Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qurgh Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qurgh Joy, Afghanistan