Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Qurghan-e Sufla

Map of Qurghan-e Sufla Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kurgani-Sufla,Qurghan-e Sofla,Qurghan-e Sufla,Qurghane Sufla,Qurghān-e Soflá,Qurghān-e Suflá,Quṟghāne Suflā, Qurghān-e Suflá

Qurghan-e Sufla

Welcome to the Qurghan-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qurghān-e Suflá. See Qurghan-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qurghān-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qurghan-e Sufla
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:36
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Qurghan-e Sufla
Places near Qurghan-e Sufla

Online Dating

Qurghan-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qurghan-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qurghan-e Sufla, Afghanistan