-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Qoqr-e Bulaq

Map of Qoqr-e Bulaq Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qōqṟ-e Būlāq

Qoqr-e Bulaq

Welcome to the Qoqr-e Bulaq google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōqṟ-e Būlāq. See Qoqr-e Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōqṟ-e Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Qoqr-e Bulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.0/67.15
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:07
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Qoqr-e Bulaq
  •  
Places near Qoqr-e Bulaq

Online Dating

Qoqr-e Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qoqr-e Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qoqr-e Bulaq, Afghanistan