-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Qom-e Solah

Map of Qom-e Solah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kumi-Sola,Qom-e Solah,Qum-e Sowlah,Qume Sola,Qōm-e Sōlah,Qūm-e Sowlah,Qūme Sōla, Qōm-e Sōlah

Qom-e Solah

Welcome to the Qom-e Solah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōm-e Sōlah. See Qom-e Solah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōm-e Sōlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qom-e Solah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.28444/66.0525
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:21
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Qom-e Solah
  •  
Places near Qom-e Solah

Online Dating

Qom-e Solah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qom-e Solah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qom-e Solah, Afghanistan